TABLA DE INDUMENTARIA



TABLA DE INDUMENTARIA

TALLE02040608101214
A - Hombros29,430,0631,83334,235,436,6
B - Pecho55586164677073
C - Cintura52555861646770
D - Largo de Pierna60657075808590
E - Largo de Brazo37404346495153

*Medidas expresadas en centímetros*

ENTERA DAMASCO

$2,239.00

Guía de Talles

Limpiar

Información adicional

Peso 50 kg
Dimensiones 15 × 15 × 10 cm
Color

MIX

Género

Nena

Talle

08, 10, 12, 14

BUSCA EL PRODUCTO QUE QUERES