TABLA DE INDUMENTARIA



TABLA DE INDUMENTARIA

TALLE02040608101214
A - Hombros29,430,0631,83334,235,436,6
B - Pecho55586164677073
C - Cintura52555861646770
D - Largo de Pierna60657075808590
E - Largo de Brazo37404346495153

*Medidas expresadas en centímetros*

ENTERA ATARDECER

$2,079.00

Guía de Talles

Limpiar

Información adicional

Peso 0.5 kg
Dimensiones 10 × 10 × 5 cm
Color

MIX

Talle

02, 04, 06, 08, 10, 12, 14

BUSCA EL PRODUCTO QUE QUERES